Apartment in Birzebbuga, Malta — 1 bed Apartment for Sale — Photo 1
1 / 2
ApartmentFor Sale

1 bed Apartment for Sale

BirzebbugaListed 2w ago
€230,000

4107 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Belair
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
56m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 1 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Birzebbuga.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€971/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A third floor apartment being sold finished excluding bathrooms and internal doors, offering an excellent opportunity to personalize the final details to your own style. The property features an open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area onto a front balcony, one bedroom and a shower room. Completion is set for September 2028.

View original listing on Belair