Penthouse in Santa Venera, Malta — 1 bed Penthouse for Sale — Photo 1
1 / 3
PenthouseFor Sale

1 bed Penthouse for Sale

Santa VeneraListed 2w ago
€285,000

3750 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Good Deal
View on Belair
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
76m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 1 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Santa Venera.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,203/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

HOT ON THE MARKET!!! Santa Venera 1 Double Bedroom Penthouse larger than usual. Comprising an entrance hall, main bathroom, square kitchen, living and dining area with a sizeable front terrace boasting outdoor entertainment space. The property is circa 77sqm, will be offered in shell form with a completion date for September 2026 ( common parts for April 2027 ). Additionally, to further complement this penthouse is a 1 car garage INCLUDED in the price!!

View original listing on Belair