Agricultural Land in San Lawrenz, Malta — Agricultural Land in San Lawrenz — Photo 1
1 / 3
Agricultural LandFor Sale

Agricultural Land in San Lawrenz

San LawrenzListed 23 Mar 2026
€48,000

56 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Excel Homes
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
850m²Area
Agricultural LandType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio agricultural lands for sale hit the market in San Lawrenz.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€203/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Agricultural Land for Sale in San Lawrenz Gozo, An excellent opportunity to acquire a plot of agricultural land measuring approximately 850 sqm

Ideal for farming, cultivation, or recreational agricultural use

View original listing on Excel Homes