Agriculture Land in Nadur, Malta — Agriculture Land in Gozo - Nadur — Photo 1
Agriculture LandFor Sale

Agriculture Land in Gozo - Nadur

NadurListed 2w ago
€65,000

228 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on RE/MAX Malta
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
285m²Area
Agriculture LandType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio agriculture lands for sale hit the market in Nadur.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€274/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Agricultural land in Nadur measuring 285 square with direct access from a country lane witch is connected to a residential road just 60 meters away.

View original listing on RE/MAX Malta