Airspace in Bugibba, Malta — Airspace in Bugibba — Photo 1
AirspaceFor Sale

Airspace in Bugibba

BugibbaListed 23 Feb 2026
€350,000

5385 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Pricey
View on Dhalia
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
65m²Area
AirspaceType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio airspaces for sale hit the market in Bugibba.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,478/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Airspace situated close to the seafront to build four units of 65 square metres and a small penthouse. Freehold. The site measures 160 square metres in total. Contact us for more information.

View original listing on Dhalia