Airspace (Residential) in Swieqi, Malta — Airspace (Residential) in Swieqi — Photo 1
1 / 6
Airspace (Residential)For Sale

Airspace (Residential) in Swieqi

SwieqiListed 1w ago
€160,000

1270 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Alliance
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
126m²Area
Airspace (Residential)Type

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio airspace (residential)s for sale hit the market in Swieqi.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€676/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

SWIEQI Airspace measuring approx. 7.70m x 18.40m on a residential area of Swieqi.

View original listing on Alliance