Apartment in Msida, Malta — Apartment in Msida — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Apartment in Msida

MsidaListed 1w ago
€275,000

2806 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Good Deal
View on Frank Salt
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
98m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Msida.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,161/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

An excellent opportunity to acquire a stylish 2-bedroom + 1 study apartment in the highly sought-after area of Msida.

Currently under construction and set for completion in shell form in Q4 2027, this property is ideal as a first home, rental investment, or holiday residence.

View original listing on Frank Salt