Apartment in Qawra, Malta — Apartment in Qawra — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Apartment in Qawra

QawraListed 2w ago
€204,000

3458 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on RE/MAX Malta
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
59m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 1 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Qawra.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€861/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

QAWRA- A brand new development in the vibrant Qawra area that epitomises convenience and accessibility. A selection of brand new maisonettes, apartments and penthouses situated near all amenities, residents will find themselves within easy reach of supermarkets, restaurants, cafes, shops, schools and other essential services. Properties are freehold. Contact your preferred RE/MAX agent for a viewing.

View original listing on RE/MAX Malta