Apartment in Qawra, Malta — Apartment in Qawra — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Apartment in Qawra

QawraListed 1w ago
€371,000

2968 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Pricey
View on Frank Salt
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
125m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Qawra.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,567/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Bright and spacious, three bedroom APARTMENT overlooking a green area and a short walking distance to the promenade with numerous restaruarants, cafes, foodstores and beachclubs. Layout consists of a spacious open plan Kitchen, living and dining room that open up to the front terrace, three bedrooms ( main with en-suite) and a back balcony. Optional garages available. A really good buy!

View original listing on Frank Salt