Apartment in Siggiewi, Malta — Apartment in Siggiewi — Photo 1
1 / 9
ApartmentFor Sale

Apartment in Siggiewi

SiggiewiListed 6d ago
€415,000

3168 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on RE/MAX Malta
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
131m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Siggiewi.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,752/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Siggiewi - Apartment - Located in the heart of Malta and close to all amenities, this third-floor apartment offers a practical and comfortable layout. The property comprises an open-plan kitchen, dining, and living area, 2 double bedrooms (the main bedroom featuring an en-suite shower), a main bathroom, a box room, a laundry room and a balcony.

The property is currently under construction and will be sold finished, excluding bathrooms and internal doors.

For more information, contact your preferred agent.

View original listing on RE/MAX Malta