Apartment in San Gwann, Malta — Apartment with a Balcony — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Apartment with a Balcony

San GwannListed 10 Apr 2026
€460,000

2875 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Simon Mamo
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
160m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in San Gwann.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,942/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator