Car Space (Reserved) in Qormi, Malta — Car Space (Reserved) in Qormi — Photo 1
1 / 12
Car Space (Reserved)For Sale

Car Space (Reserved) in Qormi

QormiListed 13 Feb 2026
€53,000

3786 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Alliance
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
14m²Area
Car Space (Reserved)Type

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio car space (reserved)s for sale hit the market in Qormi.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€224/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

OPTIONAL CAR SPACES OR GARAGE AVAILABLE Iklin - Selection of one car garages. Iklin - Two car spacesSwatar 2 Car Garage forming part of a new project within walking distance from Mater Dei & University of Malta, set in a position close to all amenities. This will be sold in Shell Form and Freehold. Ideal for rental investment. Completion date by the end of 2022

Lija - 2+ car garage in Lija

View original listing on Alliance