Duplex in St Paul's Bay, Malta — Duplex Apartment in St Pauls Bay — Photo 1
DuplexFor Sale

Duplex Apartment in St Pauls Bay

St Paul's BayListed 3w ago
€330,000

3113 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Frank Salt
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
106m²Area
DuplexType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed duplexs for sale hit the market in St Paul's Bay.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,393/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator