Duplex Penthouse in St Paul's Bay, Malta — Duplex Penthouse in St Paul's Bay — Photo 1
Duplex PenthouseFor Sale

Duplex Penthouse in St Paul's Bay

St Paul's BayListed 16 Feb 2026
€780,000

5778 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Pricey
View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
Bathrooms
135m²Area
Duplex PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed duplex penthouses for sale hit the market in St Paul's Bay.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€3,294/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A new development being sold on plan and consisting of a two bedroom maisonette, five apartments all with three bedrooms and a two bedroom duplex penthouse with a roof terrace and pool. All units are being sold finished excluding internal doors and bathrooms. Completion targeted for end of 2026.

View original listing on Dhalia