Apartment in Balzan, Malta — Flats in Balzan — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Balzan

BalzanListed 2w ago
€330,000

3235 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Good Deal
View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
102m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Balzan.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,393/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Two-bedroom apartment set on the third floor in the beautiful village of Balzan. The property consists of an open-plan kitchen/dining/living, bathroom, two bedrooms (main with an ensuite), front and back balconies. Will be sold finished, excluding bathrooms and doors. Freehold.

View original listing on Dhalia