Apartment in Zebbug (Gozo), Malta — Flats in Gozo Iz-Zebbug — Photo 1
1 / 10
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Gozo Iz-Zebbug

Zebbug (Gozo)Listed 1w ago
€420,000

2471 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Dhalia
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
170m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Zebbug (Gozo).

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,774/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Discover this beautifully furnished three-bedroom apartment in the peaceful village of Zebbug, offering stunning valley and distant sea views in a tranquil yet highly sought-after location. The property features a bright open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, three spacious bedrooms (two with en-suite), a main bathroom, utility room, yard, and a large sunny terrace perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Sold fully furnished and ready to move into, this home is ideal as a permanent residence, holiday retreat, or rental investment.

View original listing on Dhalia