Apartment in Marsaskala, Malta — Flats in Marsascala — Photo 1
1 / 3
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Marsascala

MarsaskalaListed 13 Jan 2026
€319,000

3565 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
Bathrooms
92m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Marsaskala.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,347/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A Nice apartment on the fourth floor of a new block in Marsascala with a lovely Sea view. It consists of an open plan, bathroom, two bedrooms, a main with en-suite, a back balcony, and a front balcony. The apartment will be sold in shell form.

View original listing on Dhalia

Price History

€328,000

09 Apr 2026

€319,0003%

Current price