Apartment in Mosta, Malta — Flats in Mosta — Photo 1
1 / 2
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Mosta

MostaListed 2w ago
€405,000

3045 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Good Deal
View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
Bathrooms
133m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Mosta.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,710/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Mosta Outskirts - Furnished Apartment, enjoying a fitted kitchen/living/dining leading to a front terrace, a wide corridor (space for an open study), a main bathroom, a main bedroom with an ensuite, a second bedroom with a back balcony, and a laundry room. An optional one-car garage is also available.

View original listing on Dhalia