Apartment in Pieta, Malta — Flats in Pieta — Photo 1
1 / 2
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Pieta

PietaListed 4d ago
€159,000

1383 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
Bathrooms
115m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Pieta.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€671/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

In a very prominent area of Pieta minutes away from the marina and all other amenities this block of four apartments and a class 4d shop with options to buy separately. Spacious two bedroom apartments with back and front balconies. For more information contact the agent

View original listing on Dhalia