Apartment in Santa Venera, Malta — Flats in Santa Venera — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Santa Venera

Santa VeneraListed 2w ago
€366,000

2711 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Dhalia
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
135m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Santa Venera.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,546/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

New on the market is this spacious first floor apartment featuring three double bedrooms and two bathrooms, complemented by a private backyard. The property is being offered finished excluding bathrooms and internal doors, with completion expected by the end of this year. Price also includes a one-car garage plus storage. Freehold.

View original listing on Dhalia