Apartment in Zejtun, Malta — Flats in Zejtun — Photo 1
ApartmentFor Sale

Flats in Zejtun

ZejtunListed 6d ago
€410,000

2579 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on Dhalia
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
159m²Area
ApartmentType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed apartments for sale hit the market in Zejtun.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,731/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Located in Zejtun, this bright and spacious apartment features an open plan kitchen/living/dining area leading onto a front terrace. It offers three bedrooms, with the main bedroom having an ensuite, walk-in wardrobe and a balcony, laundry room and the main bathroom. Apartment will be sold finished excluding bathrooms and internal doors. Contact agent for further information.

View original listing on Dhalia