Garage (Basement) in Gzira, Malta — Garage (Basement) in Gzira — Photo 1
1 / 6
Garage (Basement)For Sale

Garage (Basement) in Gzira

GziraListed 1w ago
€53,200

3800 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Alliance
2Bedrooms
Bathrooms
14m²Area
Garage (Basement)Type

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed garage (basement)s for sale hit the market in Gzira.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€225/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Well Located GarageSan Julian's. Optional 1 car garage plus storage.Sliema - 2 car lock-up garage.Sliema - Residential 2 car lock-up garage.Madliena - One car space available for sale.

View original listing on Alliance