Garage in Dingli, Malta — Garage in Dingli — Photo 1
1 / 10
GarageFor Sale

Garage in Dingli

DingliListed 1w ago
€70,000

4667 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Alliance
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
15m²Area
GarageType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio garages for sale hit the market in Dingli.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€296/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

DINGLI - A selection of different-sized basement garages forming part of this brand-new freehold development located in a peaceful and highly sought-after area of Dingli. Garages offer comfortable access and easy manoeuvring space, ideal for personal use or additional storage. Currently, garages are only sold with the residential units within the development.Bugibba St Paul's Bay - A large 3 to 4 car garage plus storage situated in the basement level underlying an apartment block. Garage will be sold finished without door. Call agent now for more information. Mgarr . 2 car garage under a new development close to the churchST. PAUL'S BAY - A two-car garage measuring approximately 47.85 sqm. The garage has extra storage under the ramp. It will be built with a door, measuring 4.2 metres in width, a window for ventilation and concrete power-floated flooring.Mgarr- Basement two-car garage forming part of a newly-built residential block.

View original listing on Alliance