Garage in Rabat, Malta — Garage in Rabat — Photo 1
GarageFor Sale

Garage in Rabat

RabatListed 12 Jan 2026
€100,000

6667 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Good Deal
View on Dhalia
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
15m²Area
GarageType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio garages for sale hit the market in Rabat.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€422/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Rabat - Street Level Garage ideal as a commercial outlet or office measuring around 15 square metres.

View original listing on Dhalia