Garage in St Julian's, Malta — Garage in St Julian's San Giljan — Photo 1
1 / 10
GarageFor Sale

Garage in St Julian's San Giljan

St Julian'sListed 2w ago
€65,000

3250 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Alliance
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
20m²Area
GarageType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio garages for sale hit the market in St Julian's.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€274/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

ST JULIANS - Street Level one car GARAGESt.Julian"s - Available Garages - Prices starts from €65 000Msida - A three car garage located in a Basement -2 level and being offered finished without lockable door. Call agent now for more information.St.Julians . Car space for 2 cars, situated under a block of apartments few minutes ,just off Spinola bay GZIRA - Two car garages available at basement level . Starting from €70,000.

View original listing on Alliance