Garage Parking Space in Marsaskala, Malta — Garage Parking Space in Marsaskala — Photo 1
1 / 14
Garage Parking SpaceFor Sale

Garage Parking Space in Marsaskala

MarsaskalaListed 19 Oct 2025
€42,000

2800 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Zanzi Homes
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
15m²Area
Garage Parking SpaceType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio garage parking spaces for sale hit the market in Marsaskala.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€177/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

MARSASKALA Lock-Up Garages in New Residential Development A range of lock-up garages is available in a brand-new residential development, offering secure parking and storage solutions. Garages are interconnected with the main residential block, providing direct access across levels "minus one" to "minus three". One-car garages: Starting from €42,000, with larger units including storage space priced up to €65,000. Two-car garages: Starting from €63,000, with spacious units including storage space available up to €80,000. All garages are offered in shell form, allowing for customisation to suit your needs. For availability and further details, please contact the agent.

View original listing on Zanzi Homes