Garage Parking Space in Pieta, Malta — Garage Parking Space in Pieta — Photo 1
1 / 14
Garage Parking SpaceFor Sale

Garage Parking Space in Pieta

PietaListed 27 Nov 2025
€42,000

1400 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Zanzi Homes
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
30m²Area
Garage Parking SpaceType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio garage parking spaces for sale hit the market in Pieta.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€177/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator