Garage (Street Level) in Marsaskala, Malta — Garage (Street Level) in Marsaskala — Photo 1
1 / 13
Garage (Street Level)For Sale

Garage (Street Level) in Marsaskala

MarsaskalaListed 20 Mar 2026
€208,000

3782 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Alliance
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
55m²Area
Garage (Street Level)Type

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio garage (street level)s for sale hit the market in Marsaskala.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€878/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A 3-car garage of circa 50 sqm street level in an area where parking is difficult.MARSASKALA – New on the market is this four-car garage under a new development.MARSASKALA - A spacious semi-basement garage with the capacity for six to seven cars, situated in a peaceful residential area.MARSAKALA GARAGE 5/6 Car Garage being in a semi-basement and having 4 windows having great ventilation and some natural light.Cospicua - Brand new block already built. Garage 4 car including the door

View original listing on Alliance