Other in Mellieha, Malta — Ground Floor Maisonette — Photo 1
OtherFor Sale

Ground Floor Maisonette

MelliehaListed 04 Apr 2026
€415,000

2923 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Simon Mamo
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
142m²Area
OtherType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed others for sale hit the market in Mellieha.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,752/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Spacious 3-bedroom ground floor maisonettes and apartments in Mellieħa offering well-designed layouts. These units feature open-plan kitchen, living, and dining areas with practical internal and external spaces. Layouts include three bedrooms and comfortable living areas suitable for families. Being sold freehold and finished excluding internal doors, allowing buyers to personalize finishes. An excellent opportunity for a home or investment with optional garages available. Spacious 3-bedroom ground floor maisonettes and apartments in Mellieħa offering well-designed layouts. These units feature open-plan kitchen, living, and dining areas with practical internal and external spaces. Layouts include three bedrooms and comfortable living areas suitable for families. Being sold freehold and finished excluding internal doors, allowing buyers to personalize finishes. An excellent opportunity for a home or investment with optional garages available.

View original listing on Simon Mamo