Other in Gzira, Malta — Level -1 Garage — Photo 1
OtherFor Sale

Level -1 Garage

GziraListed 11 Apr 2026
€48,000

3200 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Simon Mamo
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
15m²Area
OtherType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio others for sale hit the market in Gzira.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€203/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

This well-positioned garage in Gzira, is being offered freehold and is located on Level -1 for convenient access. The property is finished with tiles and includes a shutter door, ensuring practicality and security. Served with a lift, this garage is perfect for anyone seeking a secure parking space in one of Gzira’s most requested residential areas. This well-positioned garage in Gzira, is being offered freehold and is located on Level -1 for convenient access. The property is finished with tiles and includes a shutter door, ensuring practicality and security. Served with a lift, this garage is perfect for anyone seeking a secure parking space in one of Gzira’s most requested residential areas.

View original listing on Simon Mamo