Maisonette in Marsaskala, Malta — Maisonette in Marsascala — Photo 1
1 / 7
MaisonetteFor Sale

Maisonette in Marsascala

MarsaskalaListed 2w ago
€420,000

3022 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on RE/MAX Malta
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
139m²Area
MaisonetteType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed maisonettes for sale hit the market in Marsaskala.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,774/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Marsascala - Maiosnette - Located close to all amenities, this 3-bedroom maisonette offers a practical and comfortable layout. The property comprises a kitchen and dining area, a separate living area, 3 bedrooms (with the main bedroom featuring an en-suite shower), and a main bathroom.

Complementing this property is a large backyard with a washroom, an internal yard, and a front patio. The maisonette will be sold furnished and is ready to move into.

Contact your preferred agent for more information.

View original listing on RE/MAX Malta