Penthouse in Attard, Malta — Penthouse in Attard — Photo 1
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Attard

AttardListed 12 Jan 2026
€350,000

3398 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Good Deal
View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
Bathrooms
103m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Attard.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,478/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Attard - Duplex Penthouse situated on the outskirts. The layout comprises an open plan kitchen/living/dining, a main bathroom, and a double bedroom. On the second floor, one can find a second double bedroom, another bathroom, and a large front terrace. Airspace is also included.

View original listing on Dhalia