Penthouse in Marsaskala, Malta — Penthouse in Marsascala — Photo 1
1 / 7
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Marsascala

MarsaskalaListed 2w ago
€650,000

3218 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Dhalia
2Bedrooms
Bathrooms
202m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Marsaskala.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€2,745/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A unique opportunity to acquire this pre-construction penthouse, offering a total of 202 square meters and full ownership of the airspace. Thoughtfully designed, the layout includes an open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area leading to a spacious front terrace perfect for entertaining. The property will feature two double bedrooms, one with an en-suite, a main bathroom, and a generous back terrace for added outdoor space. The penthouse will be offered fully finished, with all common areas completed by the developer. Optional garages are available at an additional cost.

View original listing on Dhalia