Penthouse in Mosta, Malta — Penthouse in Mosta — Photo 1
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Mosta

MostaListed 12 Jan 2026
€583,000

3966 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Fair Price
View on Dhalia
3Bedrooms
Bathrooms
147m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Mosta.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€2,462/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Centrally located, large three-bedroom penthouse situated in a very quiet area of Mosta. The layout comprises a large open plan with front terrace, main bathroom, three bedrooms (main with ensuite), and a large back terrace. It is a small block of only 4 units, and optional car spaces are also available. It is being sold finished, excluding bathrooms and doors, and with airspace.

View original listing on Dhalia