Penthouse in Mosta, Malta — Penthouse in Mosta — Photo 1
1 / 4
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Mosta

MostaListed 2w ago
€578,000

5352 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Pricey
View on Excel Homes
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
108m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 2 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Mosta.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€2,441/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator