Penthouse in Santa Venera, Malta — Penthouse in Santa Venera — Photo 1
PenthouseFor Sale

Penthouse in Santa Venera

Santa VeneraListed 2w ago
€297,000

3337 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Good Deal
View on Dhalia
1Bedrooms
Bathrooms
89m²Area
PenthouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 1 bed penthouses for sale hit the market in Santa Venera.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,254/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A modern penthouse in Santa Venera, offering a comfortable blend of indoor and outdoor living. This property comprises one bedroom and one bathroom. Designed with a bright, open-plan layout, the penthouse is being sold finished (excluding bathrooms and internal doors) and will be ready by September 2026. A private terrace provides the perfect setting for relaxation or entertaining, while the central location ensures easy access to all amenities. Airspace is also included in the price. Optional garages starting from €60,000.

View original listing on Dhalia