Site (Residential) in Zurrieq, Malta — Site (Residential) in Zurrieq — Photo 1
Site (Residential)For Sale

Site (Residential) in Zurrieq

ZurrieqListed 3w ago
€1,200,000

2609 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Frank Salt
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
460m²Area
Site (Residential)Type

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio site (residential)s for sale hit the market in Zurrieq.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€5,067/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator