Solitary Maisonette in Santa Venera, Malta — Solitary Maisonette in Santa Venera — Photo 1
1 / 3
Solitary MaisonetteFor Sale

Solitary Maisonette in Santa Venera

Santa VeneraListed 1w ago
€430,000

3468 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal
Pricey
View on Dhalia
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
124m²Area
Solitary MaisonetteType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed solitary maisonettes for sale hit the market in Santa Venera.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€1,816/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

A corner first-floor solitary maisonette boasting a spacious and well-planned layout. The property features a bright living and dining area, a separate kitchen, three double bedrooms, a main bathroom, and two front balconies. It also enjoys a large roof area and is being sold freehold with full ownership of airspace. Situated in a 4+1 area, this property offers excellent potential for further development. For more information or to schedule a viewing, kindly contact the agent.

View original listing on Dhalia