Terraced House in Swieqi, Malta — Terraced House in Swieqi — Photo 1
1 / 7
Terraced HouseFor Sale

Terraced House in Swieqi

SwieqiListed 2w ago
€1,275,000

8793 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Excel Homes
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
145m²Area
Terraced HouseType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 4 bed terraced houses for sale hit the market in Swieqi.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€5,384/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

a 4 bedroom terraced house in a very nice saught after area of ibragg. 2 car garage aswell and solf freehold boasting 145sqm. also perfect for development.

View original listing on Excel Homes