Other in Naxxar, Malta — Third Floor Apartments — Photo 1
OtherFor Sale

Third Floor Apartments

NaxxarListed 3w ago
€524,000

2911 per m²

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Simon Mamo
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
180m²Area
OtherType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new 3 bed others for sale hit the market in Naxxar.

Get alerts free

Est. Mortgage

€2,213/mo

20% deposit, 4% rate, 25 yrs

Adjust in calculator

Description

Introducing a selection of modern and spacious third floor apartments located in a sought-after area. These freehold properties offer between 180sqm and 204sqm of total area and include 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, laundry room, box room, and a large open plan kitchen/living/dining area. One unit includes a single walk-in wardrobe while the other offers two walk-in wardrobes for added convenience. Finished to excellent standards including internal doors, bathrooms, and AC units. Optional garages are also available. Project completion is set for Mid 2028. Introducing a selection of modern and spacious third floor apartments located in a sought-after area. These freehold properties offer between 180sqm and 204sqm of total area and include 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, laundry room, box room, and a large open plan kitchen/living/dining area. One unit includes a single walk-in wardrobe while the other offers two walk-in wardrobes for added convenience. Finished to excellent standards including internal doors, bathrooms, and AC units. Optional garages are also available. Project completion is set for Mid 2028.

View original listing on Simon Mamo