Warehousing in Zebbug, Malta — Warehousing for rent — Photo 1
1 / 5
WarehousingFor Rent

Warehousing for rent

ZebbugListed 5d ago
€38,640/mo

120 per m² /mo

PriceyFairGood Deal

Not enough data yet

View on Belair
StudioBedrooms
Bathrooms
322m²Area
WarehousingType

Don't miss the next one

Get instant WhatsApp alerts when new studio warehousings for rent hit the market in Zebbug.

Get alerts free

Description

Large Warehouse Situated on a busy Arterial road in Zebbug. With fantastic visibility and natural lighting, this warehouse is double-fronted, with circa 322sqm split on level 1. The premises include 1 toilet1 and a goods' lift which can take euro pallets. Ventilation shafts are present toward the centre of the property. Large windows at the back and front for maximum exposure to passing traffic and natural light.

View original listing on Belair